2020-2021 Second Semester

Honor Roll

3.17-3.499
Seniors
Camille Bauer
Braedon Flunker
Morgan Glowicki
Bryant Karstens
Molly Landkammer
Colton Moldan
Elizabeth Strackbein
Mitchell Ulrich
Juniors
Samuel Barbosa
Bryn Brown
Zachary Flatau
Raylen Fluegge
Kaitlin Kramer
Mitchell Nerland
Jordan Richtsmeier
David Santelman
Josiah Smith
Ruth Ulicky
Sophomores
Carter Flatau
Mya Kube
Abigail Tice
Nathan Wels
Freshmen
MacKenna Dressel
Landon Edick
Jared Frey
Jack Hamen
Abigail Hartwig
Gideon Heins
Lillian Heldt
Ella Hunter
Connor Konakowitz
Bradyn Kube
Leah Kuehl
Christian Moldstad
Gabriel Norton
Emily Pikal

High Honor Roll

3.5-3.839
Seniors
Grace Bauer
Dylan Birkholz
Cheyenne Blackwell
Nicolas Bleick
Jason Frey
Joseph Goeglein
Walter Grubbs
Lydia Hartwig
Grace Johnson
Olivia Merseth
Luke Peterson
Elijah Schoof
Nicole Schumann
Abbigail Sorensen
John Wang
Joanna Wessel
Tony Wu
Tina Ye
Juniors
Isaac Bakke
Caleb DeWitt
Ruth Dobberpuhl
Nathaniel Dunkel
Anesa Fluegge
Isaiah Heins
Mia Johnson
McKenzie Lauwagie
Lydia Meyer
Lili Mohror
Ethan Schultz
Reed Selvey
Yvonne Spengler
Magdalyn Spike
Jonathan Urban
Sophomores
Josie Buboltz
Ethan Holtmeier
Landen Merseth
Nils Quist
Canaan Selvey
Jakob Theiste
Cole Thompson
Freshmen
Hunter Anderson
Gabbie Bleick
Lukas Freier
Maverick Johnson
William Kaesermann
Bradon Kock
Olivia Meitner
Mackenzie Merseth
Ava Munsen
Caleb Pavelchik
Benjamin Pearson
Astrid Quist
Zachary Riederer
Sebastian Smith
Chloe Theiste
Adyson Tweit
Ella Wurster

Highest Honor Roll

3.84-4.0
Seniors
Calla Alfred
Naomi Anderson
Mikayla Bendix
Ella Beussman
Rachel Black
Leyton Brau
Emma Bruegger
Caleb Carlovsky
Nadine Clobes
Haley Ditch
Collin Fast
Kyreis Harrison
Yvonne Havemeier
Teddy Jaspersen
Jonah Kramer
Andrew Muske
Emma Niebuhr
Nicholas Pleiss
Luke Rogotzke
Carter Sexton
Anna Van Riesen
Juniors
Ingrid Bloedel
Luke Brown
Olivia Christensen
Samantha Dalueg
Josh Giefer
Josiah Guenther
Samuel Halvorson
Maggie Hamen
Kaylee Hunter
Emma Grace Kramer
Annika Morschauser
Montian Natrakul
Morgan Paulsen
Abigail Riederer
Laura Rossow
Ella Schlei
Isaac Schmidt
Anna Schwartz
Mark Spengler
Caleb Tomhave
Donovan Witte
Rylee Woller
Thomas Wosmek
Sophomores
Hans Boeder
Isaiah Carlovsky
Dorothea Grubbs
Natalie Hennig
Faith Johnson
Malachi Kohls
Jack Kom
Rebecca Kuck
Gracen Lukasek
Olivia Marth
Mary Niebuhr
Isaiah Rogotzke
Ty Sexton
Elesha Sorensen
Estrella Strackbein
Amber Toltzman
Olivia Woller
Freshmen
Priscilla Bauer
Aaron Black
Kerigan Brau
Hannah Christensen
Makenzie Christensen
Mercy Dobberpuhl
Owen Dunkel
Jacob Guenther
Benjamin Halvorson
Anna Kramer
Leah Menzel
Lexi Meunier
Caitlyn Otto
Joseph Schroeder
Collin Simrell
Bethany Spike
Robert Trebelhorn
Sophia Urban